Election Day is

October 01, 2019

↩ Return Home

Candidates are displayed in random order.

Alisa Blake

Alisa Blake

Phone: (867) 446-9246
No Election Site
Shelia Nasogaluak

Shelia Nasogaluak

Phone: (587) 785-0391
No Election Site
Mike Drake

Mike Drake

Phone: (867) 695-3292
No Election Site
Abdullah Al-Mahamud

Abdullah Al-Mahamud

Phone: (867) 444-9252
No Election Site
Ronald Bonnetrouge

Ronald Bonnetrouge

Phone: (867) 699-3894
No Election Site
Dez Loreen

Dez Loreen

Phone: (867) 620-0120
No Election Site
Donald Hendrick

Donald Hendrick

Phone: (867) 678-4643
No Election Site
Annie Steen

Annie Steen

Phone: (867) 875-2714
No Election Site
No Election Site
Frieda Martselos

Frieda Martselos

Phone: (867) 621-0091
No Election Site
Wilfred McNeely Jr.

Wilfred McNeely Jr.

Phone: (867) 765-8319
No Election Site
No Election Site
Incumbent Since 2011
Shane Thompson

Shane Thompson

Phone: (867) 695-3830
Incumbent Since 2015
Jimmy Kalinek

Jimmy Kalinek

Phone: (867) 620-1046
No Election Site
Lesa Semmler

Lesa Semmler

Phone: (867) 620-0958
No Election Site
Denise Yuhas

Denise Yuhas

Phone: (867) 872-0330
No Election Site
Eric Menicoche

Eric Menicoche

Phone: (867) 695-3711
No Election Site
Diane Thom

Diane Thom

Phone: (867) 678-4400
No Election Site
Herb Nakimayak

Herb Nakimayak

Phone: (867) 688-0049
Incumbent Since 2015
Holly Campbell

Holly Campbell

Phone: (867) 620-2010
No Election Site
Jackson Lafferty

Jackson Lafferty

Phone: (867) 492-4607
Incumbent Since 2005
Rocky Simpson

Rocky Simpson

Phone: (867) 875-2881
No Election Site
Daniel McNeely

Daniel McNeely

Phone: (867) 446-9620
Incumbent Since 2015
Louis Sebert

Louis Sebert

Phone: (867) 872-2442
Incumbent Since 2015
Don Jaque

Don Jaque

Phone: (867) 872-3511
No Election Site
No Election Site
Paulie Chinna

Paulie Chinna

Phone: (867) 872-0796
No Election Site
Caroline Yukon

Caroline Yukon

Phone: (867) 587-6695
No Election Site
No Election Site
Eugene Rees

Eugene Rees

Phone: (867) 678-0654
No Election Site